Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BMW MOTORSPORT LIMITED

Company number 03114332

Registered office address
Company Secretary, Summit One, Summit Avenue, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 0FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2022
due by 4 September 2022

Last statement dated 21 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRTRADE LIMITED 16 Oct 1995 - 24 Nov 1995