CROMWELL EUROPEAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03112917

Registered office address
1st Floor, Unit 16 Manor Court Business Park, Scarborough, YO11 3TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
VALAD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 20 Feb 2008 - 24 Feb 2017
TEESLAND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 20 Feb 2008
TEESLAND DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Jul 2003 - 04 Aug 2004
TEESLAND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 14 Nov 1995 - 03 Jul 2003
SITEFONE LIMITED 12 Oct 1995 - 14 Nov 1995