PRIOUS TWO LIMITED

Company number 03112577

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLETCHER DEALERSHIP LIMITED 30 Oct 1995 - 28 Apr 2015
YORKCO 148 LIMITED 11 Oct 1995 - 30 Oct 1995