FINANCE YOUR PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03112042

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIVILEGED PROPERTIES (NORTHERN) LIMITED 10 Oct 1995 - 13 Mar 2013