GWR (TRUSTEE COMPANY) LIMITED

Company number 03110813

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1021) LIMITED 06 Oct 1995 - 27 Oct 1995