REDCLIFFE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03110812

Registered office address
19 Clothier Road, Brislington, Bristol, BS4 5PS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2015
due by 30 June 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 6 January 2017
due by 20 January 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 6 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1022) LIMITED 06 Oct 1995 - 20 Oct 1995