CONAN LIMITED

Company number 03110304

Registered office address
5d Wolseley Road, London, England, N8 8RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1038) LIMITED 29 Sep 1995 - 18 Oct 1995