CHURCH STREET RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03109589

Registered office address
65 Foscote Rise, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX16 9XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTROLGROUND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Oct 1995 - 15 Dec 1995