Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH AIRWAYS INTERIOR ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 03109109

Registered office address
Waterside, PO BOX 365, Harmondsworth, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2022
due by 2 October 2022

Last statement dated 18 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33160 - Repair and maintenance of aircraft and spacecraft
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPEXPERT LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 01 Nov 1995