SHL (UK) LTD

Company number 03109066

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVILLE & HOLDSWORTH (UK) LIMITED 11 Dec 1995 - 06 Oct 2000
STUDIOPRICE LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 11 Dec 1995