SAVILLE & HOLDSWORTH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03109063

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROMPTHOUSE LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 06 Feb 1996