SAVILLE & HOLDSWORTH LIMITED

Company number 03109058

Registered office address
The Pavilion, 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHL GROUP LIMITED 19 Oct 1995 - 27 Aug 1997
TOPMICRO LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 19 Oct 1995