BRITISH LAND HERCULES NO.4 LIMITED

Company number 03108851

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLARGUN LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 03 Nov 2005
PILLAR (ST JAMES'S) LIMITED 03 Nov 1995 - 01 Aug 1996
PILLAR (SHELFCO 1) LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 03 Nov 1995