VAUDREYS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03108361

Registered office address
100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VOM 95198 LIMITED 29 Sep 1995 - 24 Sep 1996