Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FTSE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03108236

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FT-SE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Sep 1995 - 01 Sep 1996