Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHTEX (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03108159

Registered office address
18 The Dingle, Cheswick Green, Solihull, England, B90 4JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NIVIMILL LIMITED 29 Sep 1995 - 25 Oct 1995