LONDON OVERSEAS PROPERTY SEARCH LIMITED

Company number 03107505

Registered office address
5th Floor, 17 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON BUILDING & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 28 Sep 1995 - 08 Nov 1995