Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCOTCO RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 03107170

Registered office address
Waterside Head Office, Haslingden Road, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SHINELANE LIMITED 27 Sep 1995 - 10 Oct 1995