VICTORY ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 03105998

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN DIGITAL STUDIOS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 21 Mar 1997 - 21 Nov 2006
NEWMART LIMITED 25 Sep 1995 - 21 Mar 1997