ST ANDREW'S INSURANCE PLC

Company number 03104671

Registered office address
33 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Sep 1995 - 16 Jan 1996