ST ANDREW'S LIFE ASSURANCE PLC

Company number 03104670

Registered office address
33 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PAGRAN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Sep 1995 - 16 Jan 1996