PRIMETALS ASSET MANAGEMENT U.K. LTD

Company number 03104256

Registered office address
Building No 11 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIEMENS VAI METALS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 28 Nov 2006 - 22 Dec 2014
VAI INDUSTRIES (UK) LIMITED 30 Nov 1995 - 28 Nov 2006
DE FACTO 428 LIMITED 20 Sep 1995 - 30 Nov 1995