NEWSQUEST PRINTING (COLCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 03104066

Registered office address
Loudwater Mill, Station Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 9TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RRN PRINTING (COLCHESTER) LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 03 Apr 1996
AWARDBRIDGE LIMITED 20 Sep 1995 - 09 Nov 1995