Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OIL & GAS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03102274

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, England, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
IMS SOLBY LIMITED 26 Jul 2011 - 14 Feb 2020
SOLBY (UK) LIMITED 14 Sep 1995 - 26 Jul 2011