HIGHLAND MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 03102182

Registered office address
Office Ic109 Image Court, 328 Molesey Road, Walton-On-Thames, England, KT12 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPINE (UK) LIMITED 14 Sep 1995 - 04 Dec 1995