DUDLEY BOWER & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03100394

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWER GROUP PLC 08 Sep 1995 - 01 Dec 1999