VECTOR TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03099427

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ZYREX LIMITED 07 Sep 1995 - 06 Dec 1995