Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHEMQUEST LIMITED

Company number 03096893

Registered office address
Dean Row Court, Summerfields Village Centre, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2022
due by 7 September 2022

Last statement dated 24 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
AGENTAPEX LIMITED 31 Aug 1995 - 03 Oct 1995