MOS METAL STEEL LIMITED

Company number 03095801

Registered office address
Unit 203, Second Floor, China House, 401 Edgware Road, London, United Kingdom, NW2 6GY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMONDPLUS PROPERTIES LIMITED 25 Aug 1995 - 17 Jun 2002