Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CALLIANDRA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03095316

Registered office address
Fortescue House, Court Street, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2023
due by 8 September 2023

Last statement dated 25 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDERSON OVERSEAS LIMITED 25 Sep 1995 - 13 Sep 2002
DEALSTUDIO LIMITED 25 Aug 1995 - 25 Sep 1995