INTERNATIONAL POWER (UCH)

Company number 03095019

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
24 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL POWER (UCH) LIMITED 21 Mar 2005 - 26 Nov 2013
MIDLANDS POWER (UCH) LIMITED 17 Apr 1996 - 21 Mar 2005
FORAY 836 LIMITED 24 Aug 1995 - 17 Apr 1996