Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOGIKA PARTITIONS LIMITED

Company number 03094553

Registered office address
7 Lime Grove Estate, Falconer Road, Haverhill, Suffolk, CB9 7XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2023
due by 21 April 2023

Last statement dated 7 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
MHR DESIGNS LIMITED 21 Nov 1995 - 01 May 2018
FISEPA 50 LIMITED 23 Aug 1995 - 21 Nov 1995