Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SPORTING LIFE LIMITED

Company number 03093822

Registered office address
19 Three Colts Lane, Bethnal Green, London, E2 6JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
OMPALE LIMITED 22 Aug 1995 - 28 Mar 1996