Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWSTECH LIMITED

Company number 03093799

Registered office address
Newstech House, Barn Tyles Quarry Road, Oxted, Surrey, RH8 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2023
due by 23 October 2023

Last statement dated 9 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVILDAR LIMITED 22 Aug 1995 - 24 Apr 1996