Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PICTET ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03093489

Registered office address
Moor House Level 11, 120 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2024
due by 4 September 2024

Last statement dated 21 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PICTET INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Dec 1996 - 04 Jan 2006
PICTET INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT (SEC) LIMITED 21 Aug 1995 - 31 Dec 1996