GINGER BEER LIMITED

Company number 03093291

Registered office address
30 Marina Approach, Yeading, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 9TB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
L'AMI D'AUVERGNE LIMITED 21 Aug 1995 - 07 Mar 2000