METRO HERTFORDSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 03092899

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TENFIELD LIMITED 18 Aug 1995 - 24 Nov 1995