Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITALFIBRE LTD

Company number 03092287

Registered office address
10a Elizabeth Mews, London, NW3 4TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2023
due by 31 August 2023

Last statement dated 17 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
ITALFIBRE (THERMOPLASTICS) LIMITED 17 Aug 1995 - 06 Dec 1996