MBC (ESTATES) LIMITED

Company number 03092259

Registered office address
Wenn Townsend, 30 St Giles, Oxford, OX1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAR CITY UK LIMITED 14 Nov 1995 - 17 Nov 1995
QUAYSHELFCO 518 LIMITED 17 Aug 1995 - 14 Nov 1995