ONEBODYONEFAITH LTD.

Company number 03092197

Registered office address
15 Newland, Lincoln, England, LN1 1XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
L.G.C.M. 17 Aug 1995 - 30 May 2017