Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYWARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03090908

Registered office address
227 Berwick Avenue, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYWARD CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 11 Jan 1996 - 13 Dec 2000
PAULSWELL LIMITED 14 Aug 1995 - 11 Jan 1996