Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DACRE, SON & HARTLEY LIMITED

Company number 03090769

Registered office address
1/5 The Grove, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, LS29 9HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2024
due by 21 August 2024

Last statement dated 7 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO 730 LIMITED 14 Aug 1995 - 31 Oct 1995