ARUNDEL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 03090351

Registered office address
7 Roundel Way, Marden, Tonbridge, Kent, United Kingdom, TN12 9TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1020) LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 24 Oct 1995