CREATIVE PICTURE FRAMING LIMITED

Company number 03090336

Registered office address
4th Floor Tuition House, 27/37 St Georges Road Wimbledon, London, SW19 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TENENS RETAIL (BAKER STREET) LIMITED 06 Oct 1995 - 21 Dec 2000
OVAL (1015) LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 06 Oct 1995