BMHL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03090269

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BON MARCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 1995 - 01 Feb 2012
INHOCO 434 LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 19 Dec 1995