INTERNATIONAL WAGON SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03090128

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 675 LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 27 Jun 1996