MEDIHEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03089989

Registered office address
Unit 29 Devonshire Road, Worsley, Manchester, England, M28 3PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FULLDEAN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Aug 1995 - 12 Jan 1996