Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRMINGHAM TECHNOLOGY (PROPERTY ONE) LIMITED

Company number 03089755

Registered office address
Union, Albert Square, Manchester, England, M2 6LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTON SCIENCE PARK LIMITED 26 Jan 2009 - 29 Jan 2009