HANSON AMERICA HOLDINGS (4) LIMITED

Company number 03088472

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON AMERICA HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Sep 1996 - 11 Oct 1996
ATTENDNATURE LIMITED 07 Aug 1995 - 11 Sep 1996