CARCLO TECHNICAL PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 03088344

Registered office address
PO BOX 88, 27 Dewsbury Road, Ossett, West Yorkshire, WF5 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
CTP SILLECK DAVALL LIMITED 22 Oct 1997 - 31 May 2002
SILLECK DAVALL LIMITED 07 Aug 1995 - 22 Oct 1997